90, BEECHWOOD RISE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+12.1%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000+115.4%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+20.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1