Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,450
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,450
+8.3%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,500
+15.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+75.6%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+29.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties