Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ACACIA AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+31.1%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+48.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+640.7%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0AY
← Back to All Properties