Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWER QUEEN STREET, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+7.7%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+29.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+62.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,800
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1RT
← Back to All Properties