Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
292, CALDER ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,250
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,250
+23.2%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+81.3%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9TL
← Back to All Properties