59, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£770,000+25.2%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000+161.7%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+15.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1