56, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.5%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£24,000-51.5%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+62.3%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+8.9%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1