Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROCHESTER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+23.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2DW
← Back to All Properties