Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORCHARD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+147.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1LU
← Back to All Properties