Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ELDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+47.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JR
← Back to All Properties