22, LEINSTER STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£83,500+11.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950-21.1%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+41.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+191.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1