58, SNOWDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+233.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+34.7%
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1