Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, REGENCY COURT, 29, PARK ROAD WEST, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-38.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JU
← Back to All Properties