Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+20.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+92.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties