5, WOODBURN DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+3.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+125.6%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500-0.4%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1