Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, RUTLAND HOUSE, NICHOLAS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6TT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+77.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+33.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6TT
← Back to All Properties