34, LONDON ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+141.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+217.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+6.6%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1