Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GLENVIEW ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-42.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1TB
← Back to All Properties