Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NETTLE WAY, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+1.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3GJ
← Back to All Properties