36, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+58.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+72.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+46.1%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1