Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-2.3%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-9.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TZ
← Back to All Properties