Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OCCUPATION LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£51,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+119.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4PR
← Back to All Properties