29, WADBROUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,900
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.5%
Price Change
-£186,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£93,900-66.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£186,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1