Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GRANVILLE STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+730.2%
Price Change
+£96,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+730.2%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5HF
← Back to All Properties