Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CLARKE AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+113.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8GD
← Back to All Properties