Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNFIELD GARDENS, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 6RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+23.4%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+215.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 6RH
← Back to All Properties