Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAVERLEY, SCHOOL HILL, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.4%
Price Change
+£1,035,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
+304.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,035,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8DY
← Back to All Properties