28, LIONEL ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+148.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+28.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 4 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1