Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARESFIELD CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+75.6%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+23.8%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2QU
← Back to All Properties