616A, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9HW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.6%
Price Change
-£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£105,000-67.6%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£324,000+276.7%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+126.3%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000-84.5%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+444.4%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1