Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRAMLEY AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+49.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+118.2%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8NL
← Back to All Properties