20, HILCOT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,700
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£55,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,700+22.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+249.7%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+24.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1