Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+70.6%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UG
← Back to All Properties