34, WOOLACOMBE AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+41.5%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+14.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+111.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+14.9%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1