Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, THE PINES, 3, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+22.4%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+9.7%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-25.5%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties