Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SPRINGBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+25.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+8.8%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7TR
← Back to All Properties