Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 76, CHATHAM STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+130.8%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QB
← Back to All Properties