Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROFTERS COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+12.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 6 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TQ
← Back to All Properties