Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NUTHATCH CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£434,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+54.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties