57, RAIKES ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-12.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+8.1%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1