Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+90.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+81.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+19.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JF
← Back to All Properties