Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PROSPECT WAY, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+10.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4FF
← Back to All Properties