Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+32.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+33.9%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+16.4%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5BF
← Back to All Properties