Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TARRAGON DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£111,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+95.4%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0WH
← Back to All Properties