33, SPRINGHILL GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+14.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+196.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1