Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CAVELL ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.4%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+369.4%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6JQ
← Back to All Properties