Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL RACE LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8DH
← Back to All Properties