38, WISLEY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 8AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+4.0%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+119.5%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+73.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1