Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDHILL MOUNT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+15.3%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+39.3%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+239.0%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,520
Sold on 9 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8EZ
← Back to All Properties