Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LAMBRELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+24.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-10.6%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5NS
← Back to All Properties